Current   By Position

Phoenix Franchise

ManagerC R L D Total Pts
Dave Klassen268111863
Brian Carlson1919111362
Mike Hrynchyshyn251413860
Keith Eliasson1713121557
Chris Hayman201591054
Mike Tod2010121254
Brenden Klassen914131753
Don Fedrau111219951
Wayne Derkach151711851
Bryan Maksymetz181410648